SEMI INDIOS VS GIGANTES 5

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
January 12, 2020 7:15 pm Winter League SEMI-2019-2020

Field

Estadio Roberto Clemente Walker
Cll Roberto Clemente, Estadio, Las Piedras 00771

Results

Team12345678910RHE
Indios de Mayaguez0000001000272
Gigantes de Carolina0000001000171

Indios de Mayaguez

# Player Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
14Henry RamosOutfielder501100000010000000
26Emmanuel RiveraThird base501000000120000000
35Kennys Vargas 50DH402000001100000000
50Saúl Rivera 35DH, PR000000000000000000
29Private: Christian A. ColónSecond base400000000230000000
40Private: Jonathan MoralesCatcher400000001120000000
16Daniel OrtizOutfielder511010010130000000
2Jesmuel J. ValentínShortstop300000001100000000
33Private: Yariel R. GonzalezFirst Base400000001020000000
51Christian SojoOutfielder512001000010000000
75Private: Dereck RodriguezPitcher000000000005.1200470
46Private: Chris Rowley 58Pitcher000000000001.0111010
58Bradin Hagens 19Pitcher000000000001.0200110
19Nefi I. Ogando 53Pitcher000000000001.2100110
53Yacksel Ríos 45Pitcher000000000001.0100010
45Private: Joshua Torres 15Pitcher000000000001.0000000
15Nicholas G. Padilla 45Pitcher000000000001.0000010
 Total 3927111014714127116120

Gigantes de Carolina

Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
 000000000000000000
AB
39
0
RBI
1
0
2B
1
0
3B
1
0
SB
1
0
LOB
14
0
IP
12
0
H
7
0
R
1
0
ER
1
0
BB
6
0
SO
12
0
HR
0
0

KO FT