SEMI INDIOS VS GIGANTES 5

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
January 12, 2020 7:15 pm Winter League SEMI-2019-2020

Field

Estadio Roberto Clemente Walker
Cll Roberto Clemente, Estadio, Las Piedras 00771

Results

Team12345678910RHE
Indios de Mayaguez0000001000272
Gigantes de Carolina0000001000171

Indios de Mayaguez

# Player Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
14Henry RamosOutfielder501100000010000000
26Emmanuel RiveraThird base501000000120000000
35Kennys Vargas 50DH402000001100000000
50Saúl Rivera 35DH, PR000000000000000000
29Christian A. ColónSecond base400000000230000000
40Jonathan MoralesCatcher400000001120000000
16Daniel OrtizOutfielder511010010130000000
2Jesmuel J. ValentínShortstop300000001100000000
33Yariel R. GonzalezFirst Base400000001020000000
51Christian SojoOutfielder512001000010000000
75Dereck RodriguezPitcher000000000005.1200470
46Chris Rowley 58Pitcher000000000001.0111010
58Bradin Hagens 19Pitcher000000000001.0200110
19Nefi I. Ogando 53Pitcher000000000001.2100110
53Yacksel Ríos 45Pitcher000000000001.0100010
45Joshua Torres 15Pitcher000000000001.0000000
15Nicholas G. Padilla 45Pitcher000000000001.0000010
 Total 3927111014714127116120

Gigantes de Carolina

Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
 000000000000000000
AB
39
0
RBI
1
0
2B
1
0
3B
1
0
SB
1
0
LOB
14
0
IP
12
0
H
7
0
R
1
0
ER
1
0
BB
6
0
SO
12
0
HR
0
0

KO FT