SEMI- GIGANTES VS INDIOS 2

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
January 4, 2020 7:15 pm Winter League SEMI-2019-2020

Field

Estadio Isidoro "Cholo" Garcia
Estadio Isidoro \"Cholo\" Garcia

Results

Team123456789RHE
Gigantes de Carolina000000010171
Indios de Mayaguez00000101x252

Gigantes de Carolina

Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
 000000000000000000

Indios de Mayaguez

# Player Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
14Henry RamosOutfielder200000000000000000
26Emmanuel RiveraThird base301200000000000000
16Daniel OrtizOutfielder400000000240000000
35Kennys VargasDH200000001000000000
29Christian A. ColónFirst Base300000000010000000
54Chris J. HeiseyOutfielder301000000100000000
51Christian SojoOutfielder000000000000000000
2Jesmuel J. ValentínSecond base300000000110000000
40Jonathan MoralesCatcher322000000000000000
25Deven MarreroShortstop301000000110000000
49Eric Stout 58Pitcher000000000007.0300150
58Bradin Hagens 15Pitcher000000000000.1311010
15Nicholas G. Padilla 58Pitcher000000000001.2100010
 Total 2625200001579711170
AB
0
26
RBI
0
2
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
SB
0
0
LOB
0
7
IP
0
9
H
0
7
R
0
1
ER
0
1
BB
0
1
SO
0
7
HR
0
0

KO FT