SEMI- GIGANTES VS INDIOS 2

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
January 4, 2020 7:15 pm Winter League SEMI-2019-2020

Field

Estadio Isidoro "Cholo" Garcia
Estadio Isidoro \"Cholo\" Garcia

Results

Team123456789RHE
Gigantes de Carolina000000010171
Indios de Mayaguez00000101x252

Gigantes de Carolina

Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
 000000000000000000

Indios de Mayaguez

# Player Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
14Henry RamosOutfielder200000000000000000
26Emmanuel RiveraThird base301200000000000000
16Daniel OrtizOutfielder400000000240000000
35Kennys VargasDH200000001000000000
29Private: Christian A. ColónFirst Base300000000010000000
54Private: Chris J. HeiseyOutfielder301000000100000000
51Christian SojoOutfielder000000000000000000
2Jesmuel J. ValentínSecond base300000000110000000
40Private: Jonathan MoralesCatcher322000000000000000
25Private: Deven MarreroShortstop301000000110000000
49Eric Stout 58Pitcher000000000007.0300150
58Bradin Hagens 15Pitcher000000000000.1311010
15Nicholas G. Padilla 58Pitcher000000000001.2100010
 Total 2625200001579711170
AB
0
26
RBI
0
2
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
SB
0
0
LOB
0
7
IP
0
9
H
0
7
R
0
1
ER
0
1
BB
0
1
SO
0
7
HR
0
0

KO FT