SEMI-GIGANTES VS INDIOS 4

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
January 10, 2020 1:15 pm Winter League SEMI-2019-2020

Field

Estadio Isidoro "Cholo" Garcia
Estadio Isidoro \"Cholo\" Garcia

Results

Team123456789RHE
Gigantes de Carolina000001000191
Indios de Mayaguez000000002282

Gigantes de Carolina

Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
 000000000000000000

Indios de Mayaguez

# Player Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
14Henry RamosOutfielder400000000010000000
26Emmanuel RiveraThird base401010000120000000
35Kennys VargasDH301000001010000000
29Christian A. ColónFirst Base402000000010000000
40Jonathan MoralesCatcher211000002120000000
16Daniel OrtizOutfielder411000000160000000
2Jesmuel J. ValentínSecond base301000001100000000
25Deven Marrero 33Shortstop200000000000000000
33Yariel R. Gonzalez 25PH101200000000000000
49Eric Stout 58Pitcher000000000006.0711241
58Bradin Hagens 53Pitcher000000000001.0100000
53Yacksel Ríos 58Pitcher000000000002.0100020
 Total 27282100044139911261
AB
0
27
RBI
0
2
2B
0
1
3B
0
0
SB
0
0
LOB
0
13
IP
0
9
H
0
9
R
0
1
ER
0
1
BB
0
2
SO
0
6
HR
0
1

KO FT