SEMI-GIGANTES VS INDIOS 4

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
January 10, 2020 1:15 pm Winter League SEMI-2019-2020

Field

Estadio Isidoro "Cholo" Garcia
Estadio Isidoro \"Cholo\" Garcia

Results

Team123456789RHE
Gigantes de Carolina000001000191
Indios de Mayaguez000000002282

Gigantes de Carolina

Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
 000000000000000000

Indios de Mayaguez

# Player Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
14Henry RamosOutfielder400000000010000000
26Emmanuel RiveraThird base401010000120000000
35Kennys VargasDH301000001010000000
29Private: Christian A. ColónFirst Base402000000010000000
40Private: Jonathan MoralesCatcher211000002120000000
16Daniel OrtizOutfielder411000000160000000
2Jesmuel J. ValentínSecond base301000001100000000
25Private: Deven Marrero 33Shortstop200000000000000000
33Private: Yariel R. Gonzalez 25PH101200000000000000
49Eric Stout 58Pitcher000000000006.0711241
58Bradin Hagens 53Pitcher000000000001.0100000
53Yacksel Ríos 58Pitcher000000000002.0100020
 Total 27282100044139911261
AB
0
27
RBI
0
2
2B
0
1
3B
0
0
SB
0
0
LOB
0
13
IP
0
9
H
0
9
R
0
1
ER
0
1
BB
0
2
SO
0
6
HR
0
1

KO FT