SEMI GIGANTES VS INDIOS 6

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
January 13, 2020 6:00 pm Winter League 2020

Field

Estadio Isidoro "Cholo" Garcia
Estadio Isidoro \"Cholo\" Garcia

Results

Team123456789RHE
Gigantes de Carolina010030010575
Indios de Mayaguez03120000x686

Gigantes de Carolina

Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
 000000000000000000

Indios de Mayaguez

# Player Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
14Henry RamosOutfielder403410000000000000
26Emmanuel RiveraThird base300000001020000000
35Kennys VargasDH412100100020000000
29Christian A. ColónSecond base401010000030000000
40Jonathan MoralesCatcher311000001010000000
16Daniel OrtizOutfielder400000000230000000
2Jesmuel J. ValentínShortstop400000000010000000
33Yariel R. GonzalezFirst Base321000001100000000
51Christian SojoOutfielder220000002000000000
28Jorge Y. López 66Pitcher000000000005.0644160
66Wanel Vasquez 48Pitcher000000000000.0000000
48Nelvin Fuentes 58Pitcher000000000000.1000010
58Bradin Hagens 19Pitcher000000000000.2100000
19Nefi I. Ogando 53Pitcher000000000001.0000000
53Yacksel Ríos 19Pitcher000000000000.1100210
15Nicholas G. PadillaPitcher000000000001.2000040
 Total 316852010531298443120
AB
0
31
RBI
0
5
2B
0
2
3B
0
0
SB
0
0
LOB
0
12
IP
0
9
H
0
8
R
0
4
ER
0
4
BB
0
3
SO
0
12
HR
0
0

KO FT