SEMI GIGANTES VS INDIOS 6

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
January 13, 2020 6:00 pm Winter League 2020

Field

Estadio Isidoro "Cholo" Garcia
Estadio Isidoro \"Cholo\" Garcia

Results

Team123456789RHE
Gigantes de Carolina010030010575
Indios de Mayaguez03120000x686

Gigantes de Carolina

Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
 000000000000000000

Indios de Mayaguez

# Player Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
14Henry RamosOutfielder403410000000000000
26Emmanuel RiveraThird base300000001020000000
35Kennys VargasDH412100100020000000
29Private: Christian A. ColónSecond base401010000030000000
40Private: Jonathan MoralesCatcher311000001010000000
16Daniel OrtizOutfielder400000000230000000
2Jesmuel J. ValentínShortstop400000000010000000
33Private: Yariel R. GonzalezFirst Base321000001100000000
51Christian SojoOutfielder220000002000000000
28Private: Jorge Y. López 66Pitcher000000000005.0644160
66Private: Wanel Vasquez 48Pitcher000000000000.0000000
48Private: Nelvin Fuentes 58Pitcher000000000000.1000010
58Bradin Hagens 19Pitcher000000000000.2100000
19Nefi I. Ogando 53Pitcher000000000001.0000000
53Yacksel Ríos 19Pitcher000000000000.1100210
15Nicholas G. PadillaPitcher000000000001.2000040
 Total 316852010531298443120
AB
0
31
RBI
0
5
2B
0
2
3B
0
0
SB
0
0
LOB
0
12
IP
0
9
H
0
8
R
0
4
ER
0
4
BB
0
3
SO
0
12
HR
0
0

KO FT