Mayagüez vs RA12

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
December 11, 2020 6:05 pm Winter League 2020-2021

Field

Estadio Hiram Bithorn
Ave Franklin Delano Roosevelt, San Juan, 00920

Results

Team123456789RHE
Indios de Mayaguez1021110118120
RA12000000000041

Indios de Mayaguez

# Player Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
Henry RamosOutfielder423000001000000000
Khalil LeeOutfielder500100000060000000
Kennys VargasFirst Base311100002010000000
Emmanuel RiveraThird base410100001040000000
Daniel OrtizOutfielder402100000120000000
Christian SojoOutfielder100000000000000000
Thomas J. RiveraThird base412200001020000000
Xavier FernandezCatcher500000000150000000
Luis LopezSecond base501000000120000000
Jeremy RiveraShortstop422000000130000000
 Total 397126000054250000000

RA12

Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
 000000000000000000
AB
39
0
RBI
6
0
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
SB
0
0
LOB
25
0
IP
0
0
H
0
0
R
0
0
ER
0
0
BB
0
0
SO
0
0
HR
0
0

KO FT