Mayagüez vs Manatí

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
December 10, 2020 12:35 pm Winter League 2020-2021

Field

Estadio Hiram Bithorn
Ave Franklin Delano Roosevelt, San Juan, 00920

Results

Team123456789RHE
Indios de Mayaguez10152400114161
Atenienses de Manati3002000005122

Indios de Mayaguez

# Player Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
Henry RamosOutfielder534300001010000000
Khalil LeeOutfielder310000002130000000
Kennys VargasFirst Base402100001120000000
Emmanuel RiveraThird base601100000040000000
Daniel OrtizOutfielder513100000130000000
Thomas J. RiveraThird base432100001010000000
Brian NavarretoCatcher532000001050000000
Jesmuel J. ValentínThird base411400000020000000
Jeremy RiveraShortstop411100001210000000
 Total 40131612000075220000000

Atenienses de Manati

Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
 000000000000000000
AB
40
0
RBI
12
0
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
SB
0
0
LOB
22
0
IP
0
0
H
0
0
R
0
0
ER
0
0
BB
0
0
SO
0
0
HR
0
0

KO FT