Mayagüez vs Manatí

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
December 18, 2020 12:35 pm Winter League 2020-2021

Field

Estadio Hiram Bithorn
Ave Franklin Delano Roosevelt, San Juan, 00920

Results

Team1457RHE
Indios de Mayaguezxx2x270
Atenienses de Manati12xx340

Indios de Mayaguez

# Player Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
Khalil LeeOutfielder30011000000100000000
Luis LopezSecond base300000000000000000
Kennys VargasFirst Base221100001100000000
Emmanuel RiveraThird base311000000000000000
Daniel OrtizOutfielder000100001000000000
Thomas J. RiveraThird base101100000000000000
Alan MarreroCatcher200000000220000000
Jesmuel J. ValentínThird base200000000020000000
Jeremy RiveraShortstop200000000000000000
 Total 1834300002440000000

Atenienses de Manati

Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
 000000000000000000
AB
18
0
RBI
3
0
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
SB
0
0
LOB
4
0
IP
0
0
H
0
0
R
0
0
ER
0
0
BB
0
0
SO
0
0
HR
0
0

KO FT