Mayagüez vs Caguas

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
December 15, 2020 6:05 pm Winter League 2020-2021

Field

Estadio Pedro Montañez
PR-14, Cayey, 00736

Results

Team123456789RHE
Indios de Mayaguez000010001261
Criollos de Caguas11030000x590

Indios de Mayaguez

# Player Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
Henry RamosOutfielder401000000330000000
Khalil LeeOutfielder400000000430000000
Kennys VargasFirst Base300000000210000000
Xavier FernandezCatcher100000000020000000
Emmanuel RiveraThird base311100001110000000
Daniel OrtizOutfielder401000000210000000
Thomas J. RiveraThird base402000000110000000
Brian NavarretoCatcher310000001000000000
Jesmuel J. ValentínThird base300000001340000000
Jeremy RiveraShortstop301100000130000000
 Total 322620000317190000000

Criollos de Caguas

Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
 000000000000000000
AB
32
0
RBI
2
0
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
SB
0
0
LOB
19
0
IP
0
0
H
0
0
R
0
0
ER
0
0
BB
0
0
SO
0
0
HR
0
0

KO FT