Manatí vs Mayagüez

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
December 9, 2020 4:05 pm Winter League 2020-2021

Field

Estadio Isidoro "Cholo" Garcia
Estadio Isidoro \"Cholo\" Garcia

Results

Team123456789RHE
Atenienses de Manati000110000282
Indios de Mayaguez10200405x12140

Atenienses de Manati

Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
 000000000000000000

Indios de Mayaguez

# Player Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
Henry RamosOutfielder400000000010000000
Khalil LeeOutfielder422200000200000000
Kennys VargasFirst Base301100001200000000
Emmanuel RiveraThird base412000000110000000
Daniel OrtizOutfielder411100000020000000
Thomas J. RiveraThird base522100001100000000
Xavier FernandezCatcher423400000000000000
Jesmuel J. ValentínThird base310000001020000000
Jeremy RiveraShortstop420000000100000000
 Total 351111900003760000000
AB
0
35
RBI
0
9
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
SB
0
0
LOB
0
6
IP
0
0
H
0
0
R
0
0
ER
0
0
BB
0
0
SO
0
0
HR
0
0

KO FT