Gigantes de Carolina vs Indios de Mayaguez

vs

Recap

Details

Date Time League Season
November 27, 2019 7:15 pm Winter League 2020

Field

Estadio Isidoro "Cholo" Garcia
Estadio Isidoro \"Cholo\" Garcia

Results

Team123456789RHE
Gigantes de Carolina000000000040
Indios de Mayaguez10000006x7107

Gigantes de Carolina

Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
 000000000000000000

Indios de Mayaguez

# Player Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
14Henry RamosOutfielder422110001110000000
2Jesmuel J. ValentínSecond base501100000130000000
35Kennys VargasFirst Base401100001110000000
29Christian A. ColónFirst Base311000001010000000
16Daniel OrtizOutfielder412000000020000000
26Emmanuel RiveraThird base411100000040000000
69Jeremy RiveraShortstop312210010000000000
40Michael Gettys 33Outfielder200000000210000000
33Yariel R. Gonzalez 20First Base100000000110000000
20Zach Davis 33Outfielder110100000000000000
9Alan MarreroCatcher400000000230000000
60Yuri Furukawa 45Pitcher000000000006.0300190
45Joshua Torres 6Pitcher000000000001.0000000
6Luis Miguel Romero 45Pitcher000000000002.0100130
 Total 3571072001381794002120
AB
0
35
RBI
0
7
2B
0
2
3B
0
0
SB
0
1
LOB
0
17
IP
0
9
H
0
4
R
0
0
ER
0
0
BB
0
2
SO
0
12
HR
0
0

KO FT