Gigantes de Carolina vs Indios de Mayaguez

vs

Recap

Details

Date Time League Season
November 27, 2019 7:15 pm Winter League 2020

Field

Estadio Isidoro "Cholo" Garcia
Estadio Isidoro \"Cholo\" Garcia

Results

Team123456789RHE
Gigantes de Carolina000000000040
Indios de Mayaguez10000006x7107

Gigantes de Carolina

Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
 000000000000000000

Indios de Mayaguez

# Player Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
14Henry RamosOutfielder422110001110000000
2Jesmuel J. ValentínSecond base501100000130000000
35Kennys VargasFirst Base401100001110000000
29Private: Christian A. ColónFirst Base311000001010000000
16Daniel OrtizOutfielder412000000020000000
26Emmanuel RiveraThird base411100000040000000
69Jeremy RiveraShortstop312210010000000000
40Private: Michael Gettys 33Outfielder200000000210000000
33Private: Yariel R. Gonzalez 20First Base100000000110000000
20Private: Zach Davis 33Outfielder110100000000000000
9Alan MarreroCatcher400000000230000000
60Private: Yuri Furukawa 45Pitcher000000000006.0300190
45Private: Joshua Torres 6Pitcher000000000001.0000000
6Private: Luis Miguel Romero 45Pitcher000000000002.0100130
 Total 3571072001381794002120
AB
0
35
RBI
0
7
2B
0
2
3B
0
0
SB
0
1
LOB
0
17
IP
0
9
H
0
4
R
0
0
ER
0
0
BB
0
2
SO
0
12
HR
0
0

KO FT