Indios de Mayaguez vs Criollos de Caguas

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
December 26, 2019 7:15 pm Winter League 2020

Field

Estadio Hiram Bithorn
Ave Franklin Delano Roosevelt, San Juan, 00920

Results

Team123456789RHE
Indios de Mayaguez000050001696
Criollos de Caguas000000000030

Indios de Mayaguez

# Player Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
14Henry RamosOutfielder512300100120000000
26Emmanuel RiveraThird base400000000110000000
16Daniel OrtizOutfielder401000000000000000
35Kennys VargasDH400000000110000000
33Private: Yariel R. GonzalezFirst Base310000001000000000
54Private: Chris J. HeiseyLeft field312000011000000000
2Jesmuel J. ValentínSecond base412000000010000000
25Private: Deven MarreroShortstop411100000240000000
32Private: Carlos CorporánCatcher311200000110000000
49Eric Stout 34Pitcher000000000006.0000170
34Ty Boyles 19Pitcher000000000001.0000010
19Nefi I. Ogando 50Pitcher000000000001.0200000
50Saúl Rivera 19Pitcher000000000001.0100010
 Total 34696001126109300190

Criollos de Caguas

Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
 000000000000000000
AB
34
0
RBI
6
0
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
SB
1
0
LOB
10
0
IP
9
0
H
3
0
R
0
0
ER
0
0
BB
1
0
SO
9
0
HR
0
0

KO FT