Indios de Mayaguez vs Criollos de Caguas

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
December 26, 2019 7:15 pm Winter League 2020

Field

Estadio Hiram Bithorn
Ave Franklin Delano Roosevelt, San Juan, 00920

Results

Team123456789RHE
Indios de Mayaguez000050001696
Criollos de Caguas000000000030

Indios de Mayaguez

# Player Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
14Henry RamosOutfielder512300100120000000
26Emmanuel RiveraThird base400000000110000000
16Daniel OrtizOutfielder401000000000000000
35Kennys VargasDH400000000110000000
33Yariel R. GonzalezFirst Base310000001000000000
54Chris J. HeiseyLeft field312000011000000000
2Jesmuel J. ValentínSecond base412000000010000000
25Deven MarreroShortstop411100000240000000
32Carlos CorporánCatcher311200000110000000
49Eric Stout 34Pitcher000000000006.0000170
34Ty Boyles 19Pitcher000000000001.0000010
19Nefi I. Ogando 50Pitcher000000000001.0200000
50Saúl Rivera 19Pitcher000000000001.0100010
 Total 34696001126109300190

Criollos de Caguas

Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
 000000000000000000
AB
34
0
RBI
6
0
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
SB
1
0
LOB
10
0
IP
9
0
H
3
0
R
0
0
ER
0
0
BB
1
0
SO
9
0
HR
0
0

KO FT