Criollos de Caguas vs Indios de Mayaguez

vs

Recap

Details

Date Time League Season
December 10, 2019 7:15 pm Winter League 2020

Field

Estadio Isidoro "Cholo" Garcia
Estadio Isidoro \"Cholo\" Garcia

Results

Team12345RHE
Criollos de Caguas701008818
Indios de Mayaguez3300x6215

Criollos de Caguas

Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
 000000000000000000

Indios de Mayaguez

# Player Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
14Henry RamosOutfielder020000002000000000
26Emmanuel RiveraThird base121300100000000000
5Thomas J. RiveraFirst Base010000001000000000
35Kennys VargasDH100000001110000000
29Christian A. ColónSecond base100100001010000000
16Daniel OrtizOutfielder100100000000000000
19Blake A. SwihartCatcher200000000220000000
33Yariel R. GonzalezOutfielder100000001020000000
2Jesmuel J. ValentínShortstop211010000010000000
58Bradin HagensPitcher000000000000.0355200
 Total 962510106370355200
AB
0
9
RBI
0
5
2B
0
1
3B
0
0
SB
0
0
LOB
0
7
IP
0
0
H
0
3
R
0
5
ER
0
5
BB
0
2
SO
0
0
HR
0
0

KO FT