Criollos de Caguas vs Indios de Mayaguez

vs

Recap

Details

Date Time League Season
December 10, 2019 7:15 pm Winter League 2020

Field

Estadio Isidoro "Cholo" Garcia
Estadio Isidoro \"Cholo\" Garcia

Results

Team12345RHE
Criollos de Caguas701008818
Indios de Mayaguez3300x6215

Criollos de Caguas

Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
 000000000000000000

Indios de Mayaguez

# Player Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
14Henry RamosOutfielder020000002000000000
26Emmanuel RiveraThird base121300100000000000
5Thomas J. RiveraFirst Base010000001000000000
35Kennys VargasDH100000001110000000
29Private: Christian A. ColónSecond base100100001010000000
16Daniel OrtizOutfielder100100000000000000
19Private: Blake A. SwihartCatcher200000000220000000
33Private: Yariel R. GonzalezOutfielder100000001020000000
2Jesmuel J. ValentínShortstop211010000010000000
58Bradin HagensPitcher000000000000.0355200
 Total 962510106370355200
AB
0
9
RBI
0
5
2B
0
1
3B
0
0
SB
0
0
LOB
0
7
IP
0
0
H
0
3
R
0
5
ER
0
5
BB
0
2
SO
0
0
HR
0
0

KO FT