Cangrejeros de Santurce vs Indios de Mayaguez

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
November 16, 2019 7:15 pm Winter League 2020

Field

Estadio Isidoro "Cholo" Garcia
Estadio Isidoro \"Cholo\" Garcia

Results

Team123456789RHE
Cangrejeros de Santurce000010000171
Indios de Mayaguez01100301x6136

Cangrejeros de Santurce

Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
 000000000000000000

Indios de Mayaguez

# Player Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
15Khalil LeeOutfielder522100100120000000
35Kennys VargasFirst Base422310101110000000
5Thomas J. RiveraFirst Base, Third base501000000130000000
16Daniel OrtizOutfielder402000000010000000
40Private: Michael GettysOutfielder301100001100000000
14Henry RamosOutfielder411000000150000000
69Jeremy RiveraShortstop412000000100000000
32Private: Carlos CorporánCatcher402100000000000000
2Jesmuel J. ValentínSecond base400000000240000000
57Private: Jonathan O. Sánchez 39Pitcher000000000002.0200120
39Private: Jonathan Albaladejo 6Pitcher000000000003.0310120
6Private: Luis Miguel Romero 34Pitcher000000000001.0200110
34Ty Boyles 61Pitcher000000000000.2000220
61Alberto Canales 45Pitcher000000000001.1000020
45Private: Joshua Torres 61Pitcher000000000001.0000010
 Total 3761361020281697105100
AB
0
37
RBI
0
6
2B
0
1
3B
0
0
SB
0
0
LOB
0
16
IP
0
9
H
0
7
R
0
1
ER
0
0
BB
0
5
SO
0
10
HR
0
0

KO FT