Cangrejeros de Santurce vs Indios de Mayaguez

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
November 16, 2019 7:15 pm Winter League 2020

Field

Estadio Isidoro "Cholo" Garcia
Estadio Isidoro \"Cholo\" Garcia

Results

Team123456789RHE
Cangrejeros de Santurce000010000171
Indios de Mayaguez01100301x6136

Cangrejeros de Santurce

Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
 000000000000000000

Indios de Mayaguez

# Player Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
15Private: Khalil LeeOutfielder522100100120000000
35Kennys VargasFirst Base422310101110000000
5Thomas J. RiveraFirst Base, Third base501000000130000000
16Daniel OrtizOutfielder402000000010000000
40Michael GettysOutfielder301100001100000000
14Henry RamosOutfielder411000000150000000
69Jeremy RiveraShortstop412000000100000000
32Carlos CorporánCatcher402100000000000000
2Jesmuel J. ValentínSecond base400000000240000000
57Jonathan O. Sánchez 39Pitcher000000000002.0200120
39Jonathan Albaladejo 6Pitcher000000000003.0310120
6Luis Miguel Romero 34Pitcher000000000001.0200110
34Ty Boyles 61Pitcher000000000000.2000220
61Alberto Canales 45Pitcher000000000001.1000020
45Joshua Torres 61Pitcher000000000001.0000010
 Total 3761361020281697105100
AB
0
37
RBI
0
6
2B
0
1
3B
0
0
SB
0
0
LOB
0
16
IP
0
9
H
0
7
R
0
1
ER
0
0
BB
0
5
SO
0
10
HR
0
0

KO FT