Cangrejeros de Santurce vs Indios de Mayaguez

vs

Recap

Details

Date Time League Season
December 8, 2019 1:00 pm Winter League 2020

Field

Estadio Isidoro "Cholo" Garcia
Estadio Isidoro \"Cholo\" Garcia

Results

Team1234567RHE
Cangrejeros de Santurce1000020333
Indios de Mayaguez1100000272

Cangrejeros de Santurce

Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
 000000000000000000

Indios de Mayaguez

# Player Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
14Henry RamosOutfielder400000000020000000
26Emmanuel RiveraThird base411000000020000000
5Thomas J. RiveraThird base302000000010000000
35Kennys VargasFirst Base301100000020000000
29Private: Christian A. ColónFirst Base300000000020000000
16Daniel OrtizOutfielder311000000110000000
69Jeremy Rivera 20Shortstop201000000100000000
20Private: Zach Davis 69Outfielder, PR000000000000000000
40Private: Michael GettysOutfielder200000000120000000
33Private: Yariel R. GonzalezFirst Base, PH100000000110000000
9Alan MarreroCatcher201100000100000000
2Jesmuel J. ValentínPH100000000000000000
 Total 28272000005130000000
AB
0
28
RBI
0
2
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
SB
0
0
LOB
0
13
IP
0
0
H
0
0
R
0
0
ER
0
0
BB
0
0
SO
0
0
HR
0
0

KO FT