Cangrejeros de Santurce vs Indios de Mayaguez

vs

Recap

Details

Date Time League Season
December 8, 2019 1:00 pm Winter League 2020

Field

Estadio Isidoro "Cholo" Garcia
Estadio Isidoro \"Cholo\" Garcia

Results

Team1234567RHE
Cangrejeros de Santurce1000020333
Indios de Mayaguez1100000272

Cangrejeros de Santurce

Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
 000000000000000000

Indios de Mayaguez

# Player Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
14Henry RamosOutfielder400000000020000000
26Emmanuel RiveraThird base411000000020000000
5Thomas J. RiveraThird base302000000010000000
35Kennys VargasFirst Base301100000020000000
29Christian A. ColónFirst Base300000000020000000
16Daniel OrtizOutfielder311000000110000000
69Jeremy Rivera 20Shortstop201000000100000000
20Zach Davis 69Outfielder, PR000000000000000000
40Michael GettysOutfielder200000000120000000
33Yariel R. GonzalezFirst Base, PH100000000110000000
9Alan MarreroCatcher201100000100000000
2Jesmuel J. ValentínPH100000000000000000
 Total 28272000005130000000
AB
0
28
RBI
0
2
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
SB
0
0
LOB
0
13
IP
0
0
H
0
0
R
0
0
ER
0
0
BB
0
0
SO
0
0
HR
0
0

KO FT