Atenienses de Manati vs Indios de Mayaguez

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
November 20, 2019 7:15 pm Winter League 2020

Field

Estadio Isidoro "Cholo" Garcia
Estadio Isidoro \"Cholo\" Garcia

Results

Team12345678910RHE
Atenienses de Manati0000100600777
Indios de Mayaguez2004000011898

Atenienses de Manati

Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
 000000000000000000

Indios de Mayaguez

# Player Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
20Private: Zach DavisOutfielder430000002010000000
15Khalil Lee 54Outfielder221000000100000000
54Private: Gabriel Garcia 2First Base100000000100000000
2Jesmuel J. Valentín 54Third base200000000010000000
35Kennys Vargas 40First Base111400103000000000
40Private: Michael Gettys 35Outfielder000000001000000000
5Thomas J. RiveraThird base503200001020000000
16Daniel OrtizOutfielder201110002020000000
14Henry RamosOutfielder500000000080000000
26Emmanuel RiveraThird base411000001030000000
32Private: Carlos CorporánCatcher511000000030000000
69Jeremy RiveraShortstop501100000130000000
49Eric Stout 47Pitcher000000000004.1211470
47Holden Capps 61Pitcher000000000002.1000110
61Alberto Canales 45Pitcher000000000000.2344010
45Private: Joshua Torres 6Pitcher000000000001.2222111
6Private: Luis Miguel Romero 45Pitcher000000000001.0000010
 Total 36898101010323107776111
AB
0
36
RBI
0
8
2B
0
1
3B
0
0
SB
0
0
LOB
0
23
IP
0
10
H
0
7
R
0
7
ER
0
7
BB
0
6
SO
0
11
HR
0
1

KO FT