Atenienses de Manati vs Indios de Mayaguez

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
November 20, 2019 7:15 pm Winter League 2020

Field

Estadio Isidoro "Cholo" Garcia
Estadio Isidoro \"Cholo\" Garcia

Results

Team12345678910RHE
Atenienses de Manati0000100600777
Indios de Mayaguez2004000011898

Atenienses de Manati

Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
 000000000000000000

Indios de Mayaguez

# Player Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
20Zach DavisOutfielder430000002010000000
15Private: Khalil Lee 54Outfielder221000000100000000
54Gabriel Garcia 2First Base100000000100000000
2Jesmuel J. Valentín 54Third base200000000010000000
35Kennys Vargas 40First Base111400103000000000
40Michael Gettys 35Outfielder000000001000000000
5Thomas J. RiveraThird base503200001020000000
16Daniel OrtizOutfielder201110002020000000
14Henry RamosOutfielder500000000080000000
26Emmanuel RiveraThird base411000001030000000
32Carlos CorporánCatcher511000000030000000
69Jeremy RiveraShortstop501100000130000000
49Eric Stout 47Pitcher000000000004.1211470
47Holden Capps 61Pitcher000000000002.1000110
61Alberto Canales 45Pitcher000000000000.2344010
45Joshua Torres 6Pitcher000000000001.2222111
6Luis Miguel Romero 45Pitcher000000000001.0000010
 Total 36898101010323107776111
AB
0
36
RBI
0
8
2B
0
1
3B
0
0
SB
0
0
LOB
0
23
IP
0
10
H
0
7
R
0
7
ER
0
7
BB
0
6
SO
0
11
HR
0
1

KO FT