Atenienses de Manati vs Indios de Mayaguez

vs

Recap

Details

Date Time League Season
December 15, 2019 4:00 pm Winter League 2020

Field

Estadio Isidoro "Cholo" Garcia
Estadio Isidoro \"Cholo\" Garcia

Results

Team123456789RHE
Atenienses de Manati0001030004104
Indios de Mayaguez20031200x888

Atenienses de Manati

Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
 000000000000000000

Indios de Mayaguez

# Player Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
14Henry RamosOutfielder412110000110000000
26Emmanuel RiveraThird base311100101120000000
5Thomas J. RiveraFirst Base310000001010000000
35Kennys VargasDH211210002000000000
16Daniel OrtizOutfielder411000000120000000
29Private: Christian A. ColónSecond base422010000010000000
Private: Carlos A. CortesSecond base300000000130000000
20Private: Zach DavisOutfielder000000001000000000
99Private: Alexis OlmedaCatcher400000000230000000
2Jesmuel J. ValentínShortstop211200001100000000
60Private: Yuri Furukawa 47Pitcher000000000004.0611130
47Holden Capps 28Pitcher000000000001.0100000
28Private: Jorge Y. López 58Pitcher000000000001.0331010
58Bradin Hagens 53Pitcher000000000001.0000010
53Yacksel Ríos 15Pitcher000000000001.0000000
15Nicholas G. Padilla 53Pitcher000000000001.0000110
 Total 298863010671391042260
AB
0
29
RBI
0
6
2B
0
3
3B
0
0
SB
0
0
LOB
0
13
IP
0
9
H
0
10
R
0
4
ER
0
2
BB
0
2
SO
0
6
HR
0
0

KO FT