Atenienses de Manati vs Indios de Mayaguez

vs

Recap

Details

Date Time League Season
December 15, 2019 4:00 pm Winter League 2020

Field

Estadio Isidoro "Cholo" Garcia
Estadio Isidoro \"Cholo\" Garcia

Results

Team123456789RHE
Atenienses de Manati0001030004104
Indios de Mayaguez20031200x888

Atenienses de Manati

Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
 000000000000000000

Indios de Mayaguez

# Player Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
14Henry RamosOutfielder412110000110000000
26Emmanuel RiveraThird base311100101120000000
5Thomas J. RiveraFirst Base310000001010000000
35Kennys VargasDH211210002000000000
16Daniel OrtizOutfielder411000000120000000
29Christian A. ColónSecond base422010000010000000
Carlos A. CortesSecond base300000000130000000
20Zach DavisOutfielder000000001000000000
99Alexis OlmedaCatcher400000000230000000
2Jesmuel J. ValentínShortstop211200001100000000
60Yuri Furukawa 47Pitcher000000000004.0611130
47Holden Capps 28Pitcher000000000001.0100000
28Jorge Y. López 58Pitcher000000000001.0331010
58Bradin Hagens 53Pitcher000000000001.0000010
53Yacksel Ríos 15Pitcher000000000001.0000000
15Nicholas G. Padilla 53Pitcher000000000001.0000110
 Total 298863010671391042260
AB
0
29
RBI
0
6
2B
0
3
3B
0
0
SB
0
0
LOB
0
13
IP
0
9
H
0
10
R
0
4
ER
0
2
BB
0
2
SO
0
6
HR
0
0

KO FT