Atenienses de Manati vs Indios de Mayaguez

vs

Recap

Details

Date Time League Season
December 5, 2019 7:15 pm Winter League 2020

Field

Estadio Isidoro "Cholo" Garcia
Estadio Isidoro \"Cholo\" Garcia

Results

Team123456789RHE
Atenienses de Manati020100000363
Indios de Mayaguez001000010292

Atenienses de Manati

Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
 000000000000000000

Indios de Mayaguez

# Player Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
14Henry RamosOutfielder500000000260000000
26Emmanuel RiveraThird base312100001010000000
35Kennys VargasDH401000001150000000
5Thomas J. RiveraFirst Base400000000040000000
16Daniel OrtizOutfielder402100000000000000
33Yariel R. GonzalezOutfielder400000000120000000
69Jeremy RiveraShortstop300000001010001000
32Carlos Corporán 51Catcher300000000000000000
51Christian Sojo 9PR000000000000000000
9Alan Marrero 29Catcher000000000000000000
29Christian A. Colón 20PH101000000000000000
20Zach Davis 29PR000000000000000000
2Jesmuel J. ValentínSecond base413000000020000000
28Jorge Y. López 66Pitcher000000000001.0100020
66Tyler Y. Mapes 39Pitcher000000000001.1222220
39Jonathan Albaladejo 48Pitcher000000000001.1110120
48Nelvin Fuentes Pitcher000000000001.1000010
Bradin Hagens 34Pitcher000000000001.0100000
34Ty Boyles Pitcher000000000001.0100010
Nicholas G. Padilla 45Pitcher000000000001.0000010
45Joshua Torres Pitcher000000000001.0000120
 Total 352920000342196334110
AB
0
35
RBI
0
2
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
SB
0
0
LOB
0
21
IP
0
9
H
0
6
R
0
3
ER
0
3
BB
0
4
SO
0
11
HR
0
0

KO FT