Atenienses de Manati vs Indios de Mayaguez

vs

Recap

Details

Date Time League Season
December 5, 2019 7:15 pm Winter League 2020

Field

Estadio Isidoro "Cholo" Garcia
Estadio Isidoro \"Cholo\" Garcia

Results

Team123456789RHE
Atenienses de Manati020100000363
Indios de Mayaguez001000010292

Atenienses de Manati

Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
 000000000000000000

Indios de Mayaguez

# Player Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
14Henry RamosOutfielder500000000260000000
26Emmanuel RiveraThird base312100001010000000
35Kennys VargasDH401000001150000000
5Thomas J. RiveraFirst Base400000000040000000
16Daniel OrtizOutfielder402100000000000000
33Private: Yariel R. GonzalezOutfielder400000000120000000
69Jeremy RiveraShortstop300000001010001000
32Private: Carlos Corporán 51Catcher300000000000000000
51Christian Sojo 9PR000000000000000000
9Alan Marrero 29Catcher000000000000000000
29Private: Christian A. Colón 20PH101000000000000000
20Private: Zach Davis 29PR000000000000000000
2Jesmuel J. ValentínSecond base413000000020000000
28Private: Jorge Y. López 66Pitcher000000000001.0100020
66Private: Tyler Y. Mapes 39Pitcher000000000001.1222220
39Private: Jonathan Albaladejo 48Pitcher000000000001.1110120
48Private: Nelvin Fuentes Pitcher000000000001.1000010
Bradin Hagens 34Pitcher000000000001.0100000
34Ty Boyles Pitcher000000000001.0100010
Nicholas G. Padilla 45Pitcher000000000001.0000010
45Private: Joshua Torres Pitcher000000000001.0000120
 Total 352920000342196334110
AB
0
35
RBI
0
2
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
SB
0
0
LOB
0
21
IP
0
9
H
0
6
R
0
3
ER
0
3
BB
0
4
SO
0
11
HR
0
0

KO FT