Indios de Mayaguez vs Gigantes de Carolina

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
November 19, 2019 7:15 pm Winter League 2020

Field

Estadio Roberto Clemente Walker
Cll Roberto Clemente, Estadio, Las Piedras 00771

Results

Team123456789RHE
Indios de Mayaguez000000000030
Gigantes de Carolina00100010x232

Indios de Mayaguez

# Player Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
40Michael GettysOutfielder400000000320000000
35Kennys VargasFirst Base300000001000000000
5Thomas J. RiveraThird base300000001020000000
16Daniel OrtizOutfielder400000000010000000
14Henry RamosOutfielder300000001010000000
15Private: Khalil LeeOutfielder300000000010000000
26Emmanuel RiveraThird base302010000100000000
32Carlos CorporánCatcher301000000110000000
2Jesmuel J. ValentínThird base200000001010000000
66Randy Leblanc 34Pitcher000000000002.1211220
34Ty Boyles 41Pitcher000000000000.1000010
41Hosei Takata 34Pitcher000000000005.0111371
 Total 2803010004597.23225101

Gigantes de Carolina

Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
 000000000000000000
AB
28
0
RBI
0
0
2B
1
0
3B
0
0
SB
0
0
LOB
9
0
IP
7.6666666666667
0
H
3
0
R
2
0
ER
2
0
BB
5
0
SO
10
0
HR
1
0

KO FT