Criollos de Caguas vs Indios de Mayaguez

vs

Recap

Details

Date Time League Season
December 27, 2019 7:15 pm Winter League 2020

Field

Estadio Isidoro "Cholo" Garcia
Estadio Isidoro \"Cholo\" Garcia

Results

Team123456789RHE
Criollos de Caguas200000000242
Indios de Mayaguez22000000x444

Criollos de Caguas

Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
 000000000000000000

Indios de Mayaguez

# Player Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
14Henry RamosOutfielder422200100100000000
26Emmanuel RiveraThird base411000000000000000
16Daniel OrtizOutfielder301100001010000000
35Kennys VargasFirst Base200000002010000000
33Private: Yariel R. GonzalezSecond base300100000140000000
54Private: Chris J. HeiseyDH400000000240000000
32Private: Carlos CorporánCatcher300000000020000000
25Private: Deven MarreroShortstop210000001100000000
20Private: Zach DavisOutfielder300000000010000000
75Private: Dereck Rodriguez 46Pitcher000000000006.0322410
46Private: Chris Rowley 53Pitcher000000000001.0000010
53Yacksel Ríos 15Pitcher000000000001.0000000
15Nicholas G. Padilla 53Pitcher000000000001.0100000
 Total 28444001045139422420
AB
0
28
RBI
0
4
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
SB
0
0
LOB
0
13
IP
0
9
H
0
4
R
0
2
ER
0
2
BB
0
4
SO
0
2
HR
0
0

KO FT