Criollos de Caguas vs Indios de Mayaguez

vs

Recap

Details

Date Time League Season
December 27, 2019 7:15 pm Winter League 2020

Field

Estadio Isidoro "Cholo" Garcia
Estadio Isidoro \"Cholo\" Garcia

Results

Team123456789RHE
Criollos de Caguas200000000242
Indios de Mayaguez22000000x444

Criollos de Caguas

Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
 000000000000000000

Indios de Mayaguez

# Player Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
14Henry RamosOutfielder422200100100000000
26Emmanuel RiveraThird base411000000000000000
16Daniel OrtizOutfielder301100001010000000
35Kennys VargasFirst Base200000002010000000
33Yariel R. GonzalezSecond base300100000140000000
54Chris J. HeiseyDH400000000240000000
32Carlos CorporánCatcher300000000020000000
25Deven MarreroShortstop210000001100000000
20Zach DavisOutfielder300000000010000000
75Dereck Rodriguez 46Pitcher000000000006.0322410
46Chris Rowley 53Pitcher000000000001.0000010
53Yacksel Ríos 15Pitcher000000000001.0000000
15Nicholas G. Padilla 53Pitcher000000000001.0100000
 Total 28444001045139422420
AB
0
28
RBI
0
4
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
SB
0
0
LOB
0
13
IP
0
9
H
0
4
R
0
2
ER
0
2
BB
0
4
SO
0
2
HR
0
0

KO FT