Indios de Mayaguez vs Cangrejeros de Santurce

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
November 15, 2019 7:15 pm Winter League 2020

Field

Estadio Hiram Bithorn
Ave Franklin Delano Roosevelt, San Juan, 00920

Results

Team123456789RHE
Indios de Mayaguez001000000141
Cangrejeros de Santurce00030000x353

Indios de Mayaguez

# Player Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
40Michael GettysOutfielder411000000300000000
35Kennys VargasFirst Base401110000210000000
5Thomas J. RiveraSecond base200000002000000000
16Daniel OrtizOutfielder401000000030000000
14Henry RamosOutfielder200000002010000000
15Private: Khalil LeeOutfielder401000000140000000
26Emmanuel RiveraThird base400000000120000000
32Carlos Corporán 69Catcher300000000020000000
69Jeremy Rivera 32Shortstop100000000000000000
2Jesmuel J. ValentínShortstop400000000100000000
49Eric Stout 48Pitcher000000000003.0100030
48Nelvin Fuentes 34Pitcher000000000000.1231101
34Ty Boyles 50Pitcher000000000000.2000200
50Saúl Rivera 47Pitcher000000000002.0100010
47Holden Capps 61Pitcher000000000001.0100220
61Alberto Canales 47Pitcher000000000001.0000100
 Total 32141100048138531661

Cangrejeros de Santurce

Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
 000000000000000000
AB
32
0
RBI
1
0
2B
1
0
3B
0
0
SB
0
0
LOB
13
0
IP
8
0
H
5
0
R
3
0
ER
1
0
BB
6
0
SO
6
0
HR
1
0

KO FT