Indios de Mayaguez vs Cangrejeros de Santurce

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
November 15, 2019 7:15 pm Winter League 2020

Field

Estadio Hiram Bithorn
Ave Franklin Delano Roosevelt, San Juan, 00920

Results

Team123456789RHE
Indios de Mayaguez001000000141
Cangrejeros de Santurce00030000x353

Indios de Mayaguez

# Player Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
40Private: Michael GettysOutfielder411000000300000000
35Kennys VargasFirst Base401110000210000000
5Thomas J. RiveraSecond base200000002000000000
16Daniel OrtizOutfielder401000000030000000
14Henry RamosOutfielder200000002010000000
15Khalil LeeOutfielder401000000140000000
26Emmanuel RiveraThird base400000000120000000
32Private: Carlos Corporán 69Catcher300000000020000000
69Jeremy Rivera 32Shortstop100000000000000000
2Jesmuel J. ValentínShortstop400000000100000000
49Eric Stout 48Pitcher000000000003.0100030
48Private: Nelvin Fuentes 34Pitcher000000000000.1231101
34Ty Boyles 50Pitcher000000000000.2000200
50Saúl Rivera 47Pitcher000000000002.0100010
47Holden Capps 61Pitcher000000000001.0100220
61Alberto Canales 47Pitcher000000000001.0000100
 Total 32141100048138531661

Cangrejeros de Santurce

Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
 000000000000000000
AB
32
0
RBI
1
0
2B
1
0
3B
0
0
SB
0
0
LOB
13
0
IP
8
0
H
5
0
R
3
0
ER
1
0
BB
6
0
SO
6
0
HR
1
0

KO FT