Indios de Mayaguez vs Cangrejeros de Santurce

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
December 17, 2019 7:15 pm Winter League 2020

Field

Estadio Hiram Bithorn
Ave Franklin Delano Roosevelt, San Juan, 00920

Results

Team123456789RHE
Indios de Mayaguez000000100151
Cangrejeros de Santurce000000000040

Indios de Mayaguez

# Player Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
14Henry RamosOutfielder401010001010000000
26Emmanuel RiveraThird base402000000020000000
29Christian A. ColónFirst Base401000000040000000
35Kennys VargasFirst Base300000001230000000
16Daniel OrtizOutfielder400000000110000000
Chris J. HeiseyLeft field200000002110000000
33Yariel R. GonzalezFirst Base401000000120000000
99Alexis Olmeda 20Catcher200000001020000000
20Zach Davis 9PR010000000000000000
9Alan Marrero 20Catcher100000000100000000
2Jesmuel J. ValentínThird base200000001000000000
75Dereck Rodriguez 28Pitcher000000000003.0100330
28Jorge Y. López 58Pitcher000000000003.0200030
58Bradin Hagens 47Pitcher000000000000.2100010
47Holden Capps 15Pitcher000000000001.0000000
15Nicholas G. Padilla 47Pitcher000000000001.1000120
 Total 30150100066169400490

Cangrejeros de Santurce

Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
 000000000000000000
AB
30
0
RBI
0
0
2B
1
0
3B
0
0
SB
0
0
LOB
16
0
IP
9
0
H
4
0
R
0
0
ER
0
0
BB
4
0
SO
9
0
HR
0
0

KO FT