Indios de Mayaguez vs Cangrejeros de Santurce

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
December 17, 2019 7:15 pm Winter League 2020

Field

Estadio Hiram Bithorn
Ave Franklin Delano Roosevelt, San Juan, 00920

Results

Team123456789RHE
Indios de Mayaguez000000100151
Cangrejeros de Santurce000000000040

Indios de Mayaguez

# Player Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
14Henry RamosOutfielder401010001010000000
26Emmanuel RiveraThird base402000000020000000
29Private: Christian A. ColónFirst Base401000000040000000
35Kennys VargasFirst Base300000001230000000
16Daniel OrtizOutfielder400000000110000000
Private: Chris J. HeiseyLeft field200000002110000000
33Private: Yariel R. GonzalezFirst Base401000000120000000
99Private: Alexis Olmeda 20Catcher200000001020000000
20Private: Zach Davis 9PR010000000000000000
9Alan Marrero 20Catcher100000000100000000
2Jesmuel J. ValentínThird base200000001000000000
75Private: Dereck Rodriguez 28Pitcher000000000003.0100330
28Private: Jorge Y. López 58Pitcher000000000003.0200030
58Bradin Hagens 47Pitcher000000000000.2100010
47Holden Capps 15Pitcher000000000001.0000000
15Nicholas G. Padilla 47Pitcher000000000001.1000120
 Total 30150100066169400490

Cangrejeros de Santurce

Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
 000000000000000000
AB
30
0
RBI
0
0
2B
1
0
3B
0
0
SB
0
0
LOB
16
0
IP
9
0
H
4
0
R
0
0
ER
0
0
BB
4
0
SO
9
0
HR
0
0

KO FT