Indios de Mayaguez vs Cangrejeros de Santurce

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
November 29, 2019 7:15 pm Winter League 2020

Field

Estadio Hiram Bithorn
Ave Franklin Delano Roosevelt, San Juan, 00920

Results

Team123456789RHE
Indios de Mayaguez100000300454
Cangrejeros de Santurce100101000363

Indios de Mayaguez

# Player Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
14Henry RamosOutfielder523201000010000000
26Emmanuel RiveraThird base301200010030000000
35Kennys VargasFirst Base400000000210000000
29Christian A. ColónSecond base300000001000000000
16Daniel OrtizOutfielder300000001120000000
33Yariel R. GonzalezFirst Base400000000130000000
69Jeremy RiveraShortstop311000001000000000
40Michael GettysOutfielder210000011010000000
9Alan Marrero 5Catcher200000000010000000
5Thomas J. Rivera 99Third base100000000020000000
99Alexis Olmeda 5Catcher100000000110000000
49Eric Stout 39Pitcher000000000003.0211240
39Jonathan Albaladejo 34Pitcher000000000002.0211110
34Ty Boyles 48Pitcher000000000001.0210010
48Nelvin Fuentes 47Pitcher000000000001.0000020
47Holden Capps 45Pitcher000000000001.1000120
45Joshua Torres 47Pitcher000000000000.2000010
 Total 314540102451596324110

Cangrejeros de Santurce

Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
 000000000000000000
AB
31
0
RBI
4
0
2B
0
0
3B
1
0
SB
2
0
LOB
15
0
IP
9
0
H
6
0
R
3
0
ER
2
0
BB
4
0
SO
11
0
HR
0
0

KO FT