Indios de Mayaguez vs Cangrejeros de Santurce

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
November 29, 2019 7:15 pm Winter League 2020

Field

Estadio Hiram Bithorn
Ave Franklin Delano Roosevelt, San Juan, 00920

Results

Team123456789RHE
Indios de Mayaguez100000300454
Cangrejeros de Santurce100101000363

Indios de Mayaguez

# Player Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
14Henry RamosOutfielder523201000010000000
26Emmanuel RiveraThird base301200010030000000
35Kennys VargasFirst Base400000000210000000
29Private: Christian A. ColónSecond base300000001000000000
16Daniel OrtizOutfielder300000001120000000
33Private: Yariel R. GonzalezFirst Base400000000130000000
69Jeremy RiveraShortstop311000001000000000
40Private: Michael GettysOutfielder210000011010000000
9Alan Marrero 5Catcher200000000010000000
5Thomas J. Rivera 99Third base100000000020000000
99Private: Alexis Olmeda 5Catcher100000000110000000
49Eric Stout 39Pitcher000000000003.0211240
39Private: Jonathan Albaladejo 34Pitcher000000000002.0211110
34Ty Boyles 48Pitcher000000000001.0210010
48Private: Nelvin Fuentes 47Pitcher000000000001.0000020
47Holden Capps 45Pitcher000000000001.1000120
45Private: Joshua Torres 47Pitcher000000000000.2000010
 Total 314540102451596324110

Cangrejeros de Santurce

Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
 000000000000000000
AB
31
0
RBI
4
0
2B
0
0
3B
1
0
SB
2
0
LOB
15
0
IP
9
0
H
6
0
R
3
0
ER
2
0
BB
4
0
SO
11
0
HR
0
0

KO FT