Indios de Mayaguez vs Atenienses de Manati

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
November 17, 2019 1:45 am Winter League 2020

Field

Estadio Pedro Román Meléndez
Coto Sur, Manatí, Puerto Rico, 00674, EE.UU.

Results

Team123456789RHE
Indios de Mayaguez000000100121
Atenienses de Manati01030200x696

Indios de Mayaguez

# Player Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
15Private: Khalil LeeOutfielder400000000220000000
35Kennys VargasFirst Base400000000210000000
16Daniel OrtizOutfielder400000000010000000
40Michael GettysOutfielder311100100000000000
26Emmanuel RiveraThird base300000000000000000
54Gabriel GarciaFirst Base301000000100000000
69Jeremy RiveraShortstop300000000110000000
9Alan MarreroCatcher300000000200000000
2Jesmuel J. ValentínThird base100000002000000000
60Yuri Furukawa 47Pitcher000000000004.0644121
47Holden Capps 50Pitcher000000000001.2222120
50Saúl Rivera 48Pitcher000000000001.1100000
48Nelvin Fuentes 50Pitcher000000000001.0000010
 Total 2812100102857.3966251

Atenienses de Manati

Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
 000000000000000000
AB
28
0
RBI
1
0
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
SB
0
0
LOB
5
0
IP
8
0
H
9
0
R
6
0
ER
6
0
BB
2
0
SO
5
0
HR
1
0

KO FT