Indios de Mayaguez vs Atenienses de Manati

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
November 17, 2019 1:45 am Winter League 2020

Field

Estadio Pedro Román Meléndez
Coto Sur, Manatí, Puerto Rico, 00674, EE.UU.

Results

Team123456789RHE
Indios de Mayaguez000000100121
Atenienses de Manati01030200x696

Indios de Mayaguez

# Player Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
15Khalil LeeOutfielder400000000220000000
35Kennys VargasFirst Base400000000210000000
16Daniel OrtizOutfielder400000000010000000
40Private: Michael GettysOutfielder311100100000000000
26Emmanuel RiveraThird base300000000000000000
54Private: Gabriel GarciaFirst Base301000000100000000
69Jeremy RiveraShortstop300000000110000000
9Alan MarreroCatcher300000000200000000
2Jesmuel J. ValentínThird base100000002000000000
60Private: Yuri Furukawa 47Pitcher000000000004.0644121
47Holden Capps 50Pitcher000000000001.2222120
50Saúl Rivera 48Pitcher000000000001.1100000
48Private: Nelvin Fuentes 50Pitcher000000000001.0000010
 Total 2812100102857.3966251

Atenienses de Manati

Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
 000000000000000000
AB
28
0
RBI
1
0
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
SB
0
0
LOB
5
0
IP
8
0
H
9
0
R
6
0
ER
6
0
BB
2
0
SO
5
0
HR
1
0

KO FT