Atenienses de Manati vs Indios de Mayaguez

vs

Recap

Details

Date Time League Season
December 20, 2019 7:15 pm Winter League 2020

Field

Estadio Isidoro "Cholo" Garcia
Estadio Isidoro \"Cholo\" Garcia

Results

Team123456789RHE
Atenienses de Manati000000000060
Indios de Mayaguez10020001x484

Atenienses de Manati

Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
 000000000000000000

Indios de Mayaguez

# Player Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
14Henry RamosOutfielder401000000020000000
26Emmanuel RiveraThird base401000000000000000
29Christian A. ColónFirst Base411000000020000000
35Kennys VargasFirst Base323300201000000000
16Daniel OrtizOutfielder400000000120000000
33Yariel R. GonzalezFirst Base411010000200000000
2Jesmuel J. ValentínThird base200000000010000000
40Carlos A. CortesSecond base100000000000000000
32Carlos CorporánCatcher301100000000000000
20Zach DavisOutfielder200000000100000000
60Yuri Furukawa 58Pitcher000000000007.0500170
58Bradin Hagens 53Pitcher000000000001.0000010
53Yacksel Ríos 58Pitcher000000000001.0100020
 Total 31484102014796001100
AB
0
31
RBI
0
4
2B
0
1
3B
0
0
SB
0
0
LOB
0
7
IP
0
9
H
0
6
R
0
0
ER
0
0
BB
0
1
SO
0
10
HR
0
0

KO FT