Atenienses de Manati vs Indios de Mayaguez

vs

Recap

Details

Date Time League Season
December 20, 2019 7:15 pm Winter League 2020

Field

Estadio Isidoro "Cholo" Garcia
Estadio Isidoro \"Cholo\" Garcia

Results

Team123456789RHE
Atenienses de Manati000000000060
Indios de Mayaguez10020001x484

Atenienses de Manati

Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
 000000000000000000

Indios de Mayaguez

# Player Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
14Henry RamosOutfielder401000000020000000
26Emmanuel RiveraThird base401000000000000000
29Private: Christian A. ColónFirst Base411000000020000000
35Kennys VargasFirst Base323300201000000000
16Daniel OrtizOutfielder400000000120000000
33Private: Yariel R. GonzalezFirst Base411010000200000000
2Jesmuel J. ValentínThird base200000000010000000
40Private: Carlos A. CortesSecond base100000000000000000
32Private: Carlos CorporánCatcher301100000000000000
20Private: Zach DavisOutfielder200000000100000000
60Private: Yuri Furukawa 58Pitcher000000000007.0500170
58Bradin Hagens 53Pitcher000000000001.0000010
53Yacksel Ríos 58Pitcher000000000001.0100020
 Total 31484102014796001100
AB
0
31
RBI
0
4
2B
0
1
3B
0
0
SB
0
0
LOB
0
7
IP
0
9
H
0
6
R
0
0
ER
0
0
BB
0
1
SO
0
10
HR
0
0

KO FT