Indios de Mayaguez vs Atenienses de Manati

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
November 24, 2019 11:30 am Winter League 2020

Field

Estadio Pedro Román Meléndez
Coto Sur, Manatí, Puerto Rico, 00674, EE.UU.

Results

Team123456RHE
Indios de Mayaguez000121474
Atenienses de Manati000000030

Indios de Mayaguez

# Player Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
14Henry RamosOutfielder322110000100000000
2Jesmuel J. Valentín 54Second base100000000100000000
54Gabriel Garcia 2First Base000000001000000000
35Kennys VargasFirst Base201100001000000000
5Thomas J. RiveraFirst Base, Second base302100000020000000
16Daniel OrtizOutfielder300000000030000000
26Emmanuel RiveraThird base311100100030000000
69Jeremy RiveraShortstop300000000100000000
32Carlos CorporánCatcher311000000100000000
20Zach DavisOutfielder100000001110000000
41Hosei TakataPitcher000000000006.0300140
 Total 2247410103596300140

Atenienses de Manati

Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
 000000000000000000
AB
22
0
RBI
4
0
2B
1
0
3B
0
0
SB
0
0
LOB
9
0
IP
6
0
H
3
0
R
0
0
ER
0
0
BB
1
0
SO
4
0
HR
0
0

KO FT