Indios de Mayaguez vs Atenienses de Manati

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
November 24, 2019 11:30 am Winter League 2020

Field

Estadio Pedro Román Meléndez
Coto Sur, Manatí, Puerto Rico, 00674, EE.UU.

Results

Team123456RHE
Indios de Mayaguez000121474
Atenienses de Manati000000030

Indios de Mayaguez

# Player Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
14Henry RamosOutfielder322110000100000000
2Jesmuel J. Valentín 54Second base100000000100000000
54Private: Gabriel Garcia 2First Base000000001000000000
35Kennys VargasFirst Base201100001000000000
5Thomas J. RiveraFirst Base, Second base302100000020000000
16Daniel OrtizOutfielder300000000030000000
26Emmanuel RiveraThird base311100100030000000
69Jeremy RiveraShortstop300000000100000000
32Private: Carlos CorporánCatcher311000000100000000
20Private: Zach DavisOutfielder100000001110000000
41Private: Hosei TakataPitcher000000000006.0300140
 Total 2247410103596300140

Atenienses de Manati

Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
 000000000000000000
AB
22
0
RBI
4
0
2B
1
0
3B
0
0
SB
0
0
LOB
9
0
IP
6
0
H
3
0
R
0
0
ER
0
0
BB
1
0
SO
4
0
HR
0
0

KO FT