Indios de Mayaguez vs Atenienses de Manati (Copy)

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
November 24, 2019 1:30 am Winter League 2020

Field

Estadio Pedro Román Meléndez
Coto Sur, Manatí, Puerto Rico, 00674, EE.UU.

Results

Team1234567E
Indios de Mayaguez05010107
Atenienses de Manati00311106

Indios de Mayaguez

# Player Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
14Henry RamosOutfielder221100002000000000
2Jesmuel J. ValentínSecond base301100001010000000
35Kennys VargasFirst Base202210002000000000
5Thomas J. RiveraFirst Base300000001060000000
40Private: Michael GettysOutfielder411010000270000000
26Emmanuel RiveraThird base412111000030000000
69Jeremy RiveraShortstop411110000110000000
9Alan MarreroCatcher410000000020000000
20Private: Zach DavisOutfielder311000000000000000
66Private: Randy Leblanc 50Pitcher000000000002.2422000
50Saúl Rivera 39Pitcher000000000000.1211010
39Private: Jonathan Albaladejo 48Pitcher000000000001.0011100
48Private: Nelvin Fuentes 45Pitcher000000000000.1111010
45Private: Joshua Torres 47Pitcher000000000000.1100100
47Holden Capps 6Pitcher000000000001.0010100
6Private: Luis Miguel Romero 47Pitcher000000000001.1000140
 Total 29796410063206.3865460

Atenienses de Manati

Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
 000000000000000000
AB
29
0
RBI
6
0
2B
4
0
3B
1
0
SB
0
0
LOB
20
0
IP
7
0
H
8
0
R
6
0
ER
5
0
BB
4
0
SO
6
0
HR
0
0

KO FT