Indios de Mayaguez vs Atenienses de Manati (Copy)

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
November 24, 2019 1:30 am Winter League 2020

Field

Estadio Pedro Román Meléndez
Coto Sur, Manatí, Puerto Rico, 00674, EE.UU.

Results

Team1234567E
Indios de Mayaguez05010107
Atenienses de Manati00311106

Indios de Mayaguez

# Player Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
14Henry RamosOutfielder221100002000000000
2Jesmuel J. ValentínSecond base301100001010000000
35Kennys VargasFirst Base202210002000000000
5Thomas J. RiveraFirst Base300000001060000000
40Michael GettysOutfielder411010000270000000
26Emmanuel RiveraThird base412111000030000000
69Jeremy RiveraShortstop411110000110000000
9Alan MarreroCatcher410000000020000000
20Zach DavisOutfielder311000000000000000
66Randy Leblanc 50Pitcher000000000002.2422000
50Saúl Rivera 39Pitcher000000000000.1211010
39Jonathan Albaladejo 48Pitcher000000000001.0011100
48Nelvin Fuentes 45Pitcher000000000000.1111010
45Joshua Torres 47Pitcher000000000000.1100100
47Holden Capps 6Pitcher000000000001.0010100
6Luis Miguel Romero 47Pitcher000000000001.1000140
 Total 29796410063206.3865460

Atenienses de Manati

Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
 000000000000000000
AB
29
0
RBI
6
0
2B
4
0
3B
1
0
SB
0
0
LOB
20
0
IP
7
0
H
8
0
R
6
0
ER
5
0
BB
4
0
SO
6
0
HR
0
0

KO FT